Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Badly Drawn Boy
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Badly Drawn Boy and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Badly Drawn Boy Tour Dates
See all upcoming Badly Drawn Boy tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Badly Drawn Boy past concerts
December 20, 2025
07:00 PM
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Queens Hall
Event details
December 19, 2025
07:30 PM
Sheffield, United Kingdom
The Foundry Sheffield
Event details
December 18, 2025
07:30 PM
Cardiff, United Kingdom
Tramshed
Event details
December 16, 2025
07:00 PM
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Eventim Olympia
Event details
April 4, 2025
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
EartH Theatre
Event details
April 3, 2025
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
EartH Theatre
Event details
March 27, 2025
06:30 PM
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Rock City
Event details
March 20, 2025
07:00 PM
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom
Boiler Shop
Event details
March 18, 2025
07:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
The Galvanizers Yard SWG3
Event details
March 15, 2025
06:30 PM
Oxford, United Kingdom
O2 Academy Oxford
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Badly Drawn Boy and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Badly Drawn Boy
Ocean Colour Scene
Tickets
14 upcoming concerts
The Charlatans
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Doves
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Turin Brakes
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
David Gray
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Paul Weller
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Elbow
Tickets
Eels
Tickets
The Zutons
Tickets
Ian Brown
Tickets
Aqualung
Tickets