Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Barón Rojo
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Barón Rojo and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Barón Rojo Tour Dates
See all upcoming Barón Rojo tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Barón Rojo past concerts
April 11, 2026
08:00 PM
Málaga, Spain
Sala Paris 15
Event details
March 14, 2026
07:30 PM
Zaragoza, Spain
Oasis Club Teatro
Event details
November 16, 2024
09:00 PM
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Teatro Colegiales (Vorterix)
Event details
June 3, 2023
10:30 PM
Madrid, Spain
Sala Kaya
Event details
November 26, 2022
09:00 PM
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Teatro Colegiales (Vorterix)
Event details
November 25, 2022
08:00 PM
Santiago, Chile
Teatro Cariola
Event details
May 21, 2022
08:30 PM
Bilbao, Spain
Discoteca Fever (Sala Santana 27)
Event details
December 28, 2021
07:00 PM
Madrid, Spain
WiZink Center
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Barón Rojo and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Barón Rojo
Saxon
Tickets
7 upcoming concerts
Rata Blanca
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Medina Azahara
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Warcry
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Mägo de Oz
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Tierra Santa
Tickets
Saratoga
Tickets
Saurom
Tickets
El Reno Renardo
Tickets
Extremoduro
Tickets
Tygers of Pan Tang
Tickets