Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Bikini Kill
Tickets
11 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Bikini Kill and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Bikini Kill Tour Dates
See all upcoming Bikini Kill tour dates and tickets
August 5, 2026
08:00 PM
Omaha, NE, United States
The Slowdown
Buy tickets
September 6, 2026
08:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
Guaranteed Rate Field
Buy tickets
September 6, 2026
08:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Buy tickets
September 9, 2026
07:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
The Wiltern
Buy tickets
September 13, 2026
08:00 PM
Milwaukee, WI, United States
Turner Hall Ballroom
Buy tickets
September 14, 2026
07:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
The Salt Shed
Buy tickets
September 17, 2026
08:00 PM
Cleveland, OH, United States
The Agora Theater
Buy tickets
September 18, 2026
08:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA, United States
Union Transfer
Buy tickets
September 22, 2026
08:00 PM
Boston, MA, United States
Roadrunner Boston
Buy tickets
September 24, 2026
08:00 PM
New York, NY, United States
Music Hall Of Williamsburg
Buy tickets
September 25, 2026
08:00 PM
New York, NY, United States
Brooklyn Steel
Buy tickets
Bikini Kill past concerts
September 12, 2024
08:00 PM
Baltimore, MD, United States
Soundstage
Event details
September 11, 2024
08:00 PM
Baltimore, MD, United States
Soundstage
Event details
September 10, 2024
08:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA, United States
Franklin Music Hall
Event details
September 6, 2024
08:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
State Theatre
Event details
September 4, 2024
08:00 PM
Montreal, Canada
Olympia Theatre
Event details
September 3, 2024
07:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
History
Event details
August 30, 2024
08:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
The Salt Shed
Event details
August 27, 2024
07:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
Mission Ballroom
Event details
August 19, 2024
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
The Warfield
Event details
August 18, 2024
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
The Warfield
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Bikini Kill and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Bikini Kill
Be Your Own Pet
Tickets
11 upcoming concerts
L7
Tickets
9 upcoming concerts
The Coathangers
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Jawbreaker
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Bratmobile
Tickets
Le Tigre
Tickets
Sleater-Kinney
Tickets
Lunachicks
Tickets
The Distillers
Tickets
Screaming Females
Tickets
Ex Hex
Tickets