Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Claudia Koreck
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Claudia Koreck and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Claudia Koreck Tour Dates
See all upcoming Claudia Koreck tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Claudia Koreck past concerts
December 20, 2025
08:00 PM
Nuremberg, Germany
Löwensaal
Event details
July 10, 2025
08:00 PM
Aschaffenburg, Germany
Colos - Saal
Event details
March 10, 2023
08:00 PM
Nuremberg, Germany
Gutmann am Dutzendteich
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Claudia Koreck and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Claudia Koreck
Stefan Gwildis
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Pe Werner
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Barbara Schöneberger
Tickets
Ulla Meinecke
Tickets
Anna Depenbusch
Tickets
Gregor Meyle
Tickets
Purple Schulz
Tickets
Wolf Maahn
Tickets
Klaus Hoffmann
Tickets
Stephan Sulke
Tickets
Thomas Godoj
Tickets