Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Danny Vera
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Danny Vera and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Danny Vera Tour Dates
See all upcoming Danny Vera tour dates and tickets
October 31, 2026
04:00 PM
Eindhoven, Netherlands
Klokgebouw
Buy tickets
December 11, 2026
08:00 PM
Antwerp, Belgium
Lotto Arena
Buy tickets
Danny Vera past concerts
May 15, 2026
08:15 PM
Eindhoven, Netherlands
Effenaar
Event details
May 13, 2026
08:00 PM
Enschede, Netherlands
Atak Metropool
Event details
May 13, 2026
08:00 PM
Enschede, Netherlands
Metropool Enschede
Event details
May 9, 2026
08:00 PM
Utrecht, Netherlands
Ronda at Tivoli Vredenburg
Event details
May 2, 2026
08:00 PM
Tilburg, Netherlands
013
Event details
May 1, 2026
08:30 PM
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Paradiso
Event details
September 11, 2025
08:15 PM
Nijmegen, Netherlands
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Event details
April 12, 2025
08:00 PM
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Carré Theatre
Event details
November 30, 2024
08:00 PM
Eindhoven, Netherlands
Klokgebouw
Event details
November 29, 2024
08:00 PM
Eindhoven, Netherlands
Klokgebouw
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Danny Vera and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Danny Vera
Davina Michelle
Tickets
5 upcoming concerts
Racoon
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Van Dik Hout
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Guus Meeuwis
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Kensington
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Waylon
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Marco Borsato
Tickets
Bløf
Tickets
De Dijk
Tickets
Suzan & Freek
Tickets
Anouk
Tickets