Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Julia Wolf
Tickets
33 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Julia Wolf and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Julia Wolf Tour Dates
See all upcoming Julia Wolf tour dates and tickets
October 9, 2026
08:00 PM
Columbus, OH, United States
Newport Music Hall
Buy tickets
September 18, 2026
08:00 PM
Dallas, TX, United States
Bomb Factory
Buy tickets
September 19, 2026
08:00 PM
Houston, TX, United States
RISE ROOFTOP
Buy tickets
September 22, 2026
07:00 PM
Atlanta, GA, United States
The Masquerade
Buy tickets
September 23, 2026
07:00 PM
Atlanta, GA, United States
The Masquerade
Buy tickets
September 26, 2026
08:00 PM
Madison, WI, United States
Eastside Bowl
Buy tickets
September 27, 2026
01:00 AM
Madison, WI, United States
Eastside Bowl
Buy tickets
September 28, 2026
07:00 PM
Washington, DC, United States
9:30 Club
Buy tickets
September 30, 2026
08:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA, United States
Union Transfer
Buy tickets
October 12, 2026
08:00 PM
Grand Rapids, MI, United States
Elevation at The Intersection
Buy tickets
October 13, 2026
07:00 PM
Indianapolis, IN, United States
The Hi-Fi
Buy tickets
October 16, 2026
06:30 PM
New York, NY, United States
Alice Tully Hall
Buy tickets
October 16, 2026
06:30 PM
Denver, CO, United States
Fillmore Auditorium
Buy tickets
October 16, 2026
07:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
Summit Music Hall
Buy tickets
October 17, 2026
08:00 PM
Salt Lake City, UT, United States
The Depot
Buy tickets
October 20, 2026
08:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
Wonder Ballroom
Buy tickets
October 21, 2026
08:00 PM
Seattle, WA, United States
The Showbox
Buy tickets
October 23, 2026
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
The Warfield
Buy tickets
October 23, 2026
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
The Great American Music Hall
Buy tickets
October 25, 2026
08:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
The Fonda Theatre
Buy tickets
October 26, 2026
08:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
The Fonda Theatre
Buy tickets
October 7, 2026
07:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
The Opera House
Buy tickets
November 16, 2026
07:30 PM
Dublin, Ireland
The Button Factory
Buy tickets
November 17, 2026
07:30 PM
Dublin, Ireland
The Button Factory
Buy tickets
November 19, 2026
07:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Glasgow Garage
Buy tickets
November 20, 2026
07:00 PM
Leeds, United Kingdom
Stylus Nightclub
Buy tickets
November 22, 2026
07:00 PM
Birmingham, United Kingdom
O2 Institute 2
Buy tickets
November 23, 2026
07:00 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
O2 Ritz
Buy tickets
November 23, 2026
07:30 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Manchester Academy
Buy tickets
November 24, 2026
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
KOKO
Buy tickets
November 25, 2026
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
KOKO
Buy tickets
November 30, 2026
07:00 PM
Paris, France
Maroquinerie
Buy tickets
December 2, 2026
07:30 PM
Brussels, Belgium
Botanique
Buy tickets
Julia Wolf past concerts
December 19, 2025
09:00 PM
Segrate, Italy
Circolo Magnolia
Event details
December 8, 2025
08:00 PM
Paris, France
Les Étoiles
Event details
December 6, 2025
06:00 PM
Birmingham, United Kingdom
O2 Institute 2
Event details
December 5, 2025
07:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Cathouse
Event details
December 3, 2025
07:30 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Manchester Academy
Event details
December 2, 2025
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
O2 Academy Islington
Event details
November 20, 2025
07:00 PM
New York, NY, United States
Irving Plaza
Event details
November 12, 2025
09:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
The Fonda Theatre
Event details
July 10, 2025
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
London Oslo
Event details
June 25, 2025
07:00 PM
Atlanta, GA, United States
The Loft at Center Stage
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Julia Wolf and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Julia Wolf
Charlotte Sands
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Chelsea Cutler
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Peach PRC
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Carlie Hanson
Tickets
Ella Vos
Tickets
Maude Latour
Tickets
Fletcher
Tickets
TransViolet
Tickets
Elio
Tickets
Mallrat
Tickets
Quinn XCII
Tickets