Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Katherine Jenkins
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Katherine Jenkins and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Katherine Jenkins Tour Dates
See all upcoming Katherine Jenkins tour dates and tickets
October 2, 2026
07:00 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
The Bridgewater Hall
Buy tickets
October 3, 2026
07:00 PM
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Philharmonic Hall
Buy tickets
October 6, 2026
07:00 PM
Brighton, United Kingdom
Brighton Dome
Buy tickets
October 9, 2026
07:00 PM
Bournemouth, United Kingdom
Pavilion Theatre
Buy tickets
October 11, 2026
07:00 PM
Oxford, United Kingdom
New Theatre Oxford
Buy tickets
October 12, 2026
06:30 PM
Birmingham, United Kingdom
Symphony Hall
Buy tickets
October 14, 2026
06:45 PM
London, United Kingdom
London Palladium
Buy tickets
October 19, 2026
07:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Glasgow Royal Concert Hall
Buy tickets
Katherine Jenkins past concerts
December 8, 2022
07:30 PM
London, United Kingdom
Royal Albert Hall
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Katherine Jenkins and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Katherine Jenkins
Andre Rieu
Tickets
38 upcoming concerts
Andrea Bocelli
Tickets
7 upcoming concerts
Sarah Brightman
Tickets
6 upcoming concerts
Josh Groban
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Placido Domingo
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Jackie Evancho
Tickets
Il Divo
Tickets
Russell Watson
Tickets
Alessandro Safina
Tickets
Vanessa-Mae
Tickets
The Piano Guys
Tickets