Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Kristin Hersh
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Subscribe for updates from Kristin Hersh and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Kristin Hersh Tour Dates
See all upcoming Kristin Hersh tour dates and tickets
October 13, 2026
07:00 PM
Cork, Ireland
Cyprus Avenue Cork
Buy tickets
Kristin Hersh past concerts
April 24, 2024
08:30 PM
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Zonnehuis
Event details
November 18, 2023
08:00 PM
Auckland, New Zealand
The Tuning Fork
Event details
November 16, 2023
08:00 PM
Wellington, New Zealand
Meow
Event details
October 15, 2023
07:00 PM
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Summerhall
Event details
October 14, 2023
08:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Mono
Event details
October 9, 2023
07:00 PM
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Metronome
Event details
October 3, 2023
07:00 PM
Bristol, United Kingdom
Bristol Strange Brew
Event details
November 30, 2022
09:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
Mississippi Studios
Event details
November 20, 2022
07:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
City Winery
Event details
July 19, 2022
08:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
The Lexington
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Kristin Hersh and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Kristin Hersh
Beth Orton
Tickets
16 upcoming concerts
Suzanne Vega
Tickets
9 upcoming concerts
The Breeders
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Ani DiFranco
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Aimee Mann
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Liz Phair
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Juliana Hatfield
Tickets
Belly
Tickets
Scout Niblett
Tickets
Heather Nova
Tickets
PJ Harvey
Tickets