Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Leftover Salmon
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Leftover Salmon and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Leftover Salmon Tour Dates
See all upcoming Leftover Salmon tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Leftover Salmon past concerts
April 2, 2026
08:00 PM
Dallas, TX, United States
Granada Theater
Event details
February 21, 2026
08:00 PM
Greenville, SC, United States
The Peace Center for the Performing Arts
Event details
February 19, 2026
08:00 PM
Charleston, SC, United States
Charleston Music Hall
Event details
January 16, 2026
07:30 PM
Scottsdale, AZ, United States
Virginia G. Piper Theater
Event details
October 5, 2025
07:30 PM
Charlottesville, VA, United States
Jefferson Theater
Event details
May 11, 2025
06:30 PM
Jacksonville, FL, United States
Intuition Ale Works
Event details
May 8, 2025
08:30 PM
Nashville, TN, United States
The Basement East
Event details
March 29, 2025
07:30 PM
Miami, FL, United States
Culture Room
Event details
March 21, 2025
08:00 PM
Birmingham, AL, United States
Iron City
Event details
January 30, 2025
08:00 PM
Kansas City, MO, United States
Knuckleheads
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Leftover Salmon and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Leftover Salmon
Phish
Tickets
16 upcoming concerts
Widespread Panic
Tickets
14 upcoming concerts
Greensky Bluegrass
Tickets
11 upcoming concerts
Keller Williams
Tickets
7 upcoming concerts
The Infamous Stringdusters
Tickets
5 upcoming concerts
The String Cheese Incident
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Yonder Mountain String Band
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Sam Bush
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Railroad Earth
Tickets
Trey Anastasio
Tickets
Lotus
Tickets