Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Subscribe for updates from Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys Tour Dates
See all upcoming Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys tour dates and tickets
October 22, 2026
08:00 PM
Bochum, Germany
Die Trompete
Buy tickets
Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys past concerts
March 26, 2026
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
The Lexington
Event details
March 25, 2026
07:00 PM
Birmingham, United Kingdom
The Rainbow
Event details
March 24, 2026
07:00 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Manchester The Deaf Institute
Event details
March 20, 2026
08:00 PM
Essen, Germany
Zeche Carl
Event details
March 12, 2026
08:00 PM
Salzburg, Austria
Rockhouse
Event details
February 25, 2026
07:30 PM
Hamburg, Germany
MS Stubnitz
Event details
May 11, 2025
06:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
New Cross Inn
Event details
November 18, 2024
08:00 PM
Vienna, Austria
Arena
Event details
November 10, 2024
07:00 PM
Dusseldorf, Germany
Weltkunstzimmer
Event details
November 7, 2024
08:00 PM
Bochum, Germany
Bahnhof Langendreer
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys
squirrel flower
Tickets
17 upcoming concerts
Karen Zoid
Tickets
5 upcoming concerts
BCUC
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Fokofpolisiekar
Tickets
Spoegwolf
Tickets
Angie McMahon
Tickets
Francois Van Coke
Tickets
Lissie
Tickets
Torres
Tickets
Keaton Henson
Tickets
Laura Stevenson
Tickets