Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Marcus & Martinus
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Marcus & Martinus and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Marcus & Martinus Tour Dates
See all upcoming Marcus & Martinus tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Marcus & Martinus past concerts
May 9, 2026
07:30 PM
Stockholm, Sweden
Avicii Arena
Event details
May 8, 2026
06:00 PM
Oslo, Norway
Telenor Arena
Event details
February 13, 2026
07:00 PM
Poznań, Poland
Music Club B17
Event details
February 12, 2026
07:00 PM
Berlin, Germany
Huxleys Neue Welt
Event details
January 23, 2026
07:00 PM
Munich, Germany
Backstage Arena
Event details
January 21, 2026
07:00 PM
Madrid, Spain
Sala Mon Live
Event details
January 17, 2026
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
Shepherd's Bush Empire
Event details
January 11, 2026
08:00 PM
Tilburg, Netherlands
013
Event details
January 10, 2026
06:00 PM
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Zoom
Event details
January 9, 2026
07:00 PM
Oberhausen, Germany
Turbinenhalle
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Marcus & Martinus and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Marcus & Martinus
Loreen
Tickets
6 upcoming concerts
Molly Hammar
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Dolly Style
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Danny Saucedo
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Victor Leksell
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Alessandra
Tickets
Cornelia Jakobs
Tickets
Mae Muller
Tickets
Måns Zelmerlöw
Tickets
Noa Kirel
Tickets
Darin
Tickets