Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Matt Nathanson
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Matt Nathanson and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Matt Nathanson Tour Dates
See all upcoming Matt Nathanson tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Matt Nathanson past concerts
April 1, 2025
08:00 PM
Seattle, WA, United States
The Showbox
Event details
March 30, 2025
07:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
Revolution Hall
Event details
March 25, 2025
07:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
Ogden Theatre
Event details
March 23, 2025
07:00 PM
Oklahoma City, OK, United States
Tower Theatre
Event details
March 20, 2025
07:00 PM
New Orleans, LA, United States
Tipitinas
Event details
March 19, 2025
07:00 PM
Birmingham, AL, United States
WorkPlay Theatre
Event details
March 16, 2025
07:00 PM
Nashville, TN, United States
Ryman Auditorium
Event details
March 11, 2025
07:00 PM
Milwaukee, WI, United States
Pabst Theater
Event details
March 2, 2025
07:00 PM
Buffalo, NY, United States
Babeville
Event details
February 19, 2025
08:00 PM
Clearwater, FL, United States
Bilheimer Capitol Theatre
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Matt Nathanson and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Matt Nathanson
Gavin DeGraw
Tickets
17 upcoming concerts
Ron Pope
Tickets
9 upcoming concerts
Joshua Radin
Tickets
7 upcoming concerts
Five for Fighting
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Jon McLaughlin
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Eric Hutchinson
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Mat Kearney
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Howie Day
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Rob Thomas
Tickets
Edwin McCain
Tickets
William Fitzsimmons
Tickets