Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band Tour Dates
See all upcoming Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band past concerts
August 11, 2023
07:00 PM
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Summerhall
Event details
June 10, 2022
07:00 PM
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Eventim Olympia
Event details
June 9, 2022
06:30 PM
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Rescue Rooms
Event details
June 7, 2022
07:00 PM
Bristol, United Kingdom
Thekla
Event details
June 4, 2022
07:00 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Gorilla
Event details
June 3, 2022
07:30 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Saint Luke's
Event details
June 2, 2022
07:30 PM
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom
The Cluny
Event details
June 1, 2022
07:30 PM
Leeds, United Kingdom
The Brudenell
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Michael Head and the Red Elastic Band
Michael Head & The Red Elastic Band
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Hawkwind
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Julian Cope
Tickets