Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Midnight Tyrannosaurus and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Midnight Tyrannosaurus Tour Dates
See all upcoming Midnight Tyrannosaurus tour dates and tickets
July 25, 2026
09:30 PM
Philadelphia, PA, United States
The Ave Live
Buy tickets
August 15, 2026
10:00 PM
Atlanta, GA, United States
Believe Music Hall
Buy tickets
Midnight Tyrannosaurus past concerts
June 27, 2026
10:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
Sound-Bar
Event details
June 4, 2026
09:00 PM
Jacksonville, FL, United States
Myth Nightclub
Event details
May 30, 2026
09:00 PM
Colorado Springs, CO, United States
Black Sheep
Event details
May 23, 2026
09:00 PM
Edmonton, Canada
Union Hall
Event details
May 15, 2026
09:00 PM
Louisville, KY, United States
Headliners Music Hall
Event details
March 20, 2026
09:00 PM
Tempe, AZ, United States
Sunbar Tempe
Event details
January 9, 2026
10:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
The Church Nightclub
Event details
November 22, 2025
10:00 PM
San Diego, CA, United States
Nova SD
Event details
November 19, 2025
10:00 PM
Washington, DC, United States
Soundcheck
Event details
October 18, 2025
10:00 PM
Houston, TX, United States
Stereo Live
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Midnight Tyrannosaurus and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Subtronics
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Excision
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Kai Wachi
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
SVDDEN DEATH
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Eptic
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Marauda
Tickets
12th Planet
Tickets
Spag Heddy
Tickets
Wooli
Tickets
Barely Alive
Tickets
Peekaboo
Tickets