Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Mini Pop Kids
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Mini Pop Kids and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Mini Pop Kids Tour Dates
See all upcoming Mini Pop Kids tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Mini Pop Kids past concerts
May 3, 2025
01:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
Queen Elizabeth Theatre
Event details
April 5, 2025
01:00 PM
Winnipeg, Canada
Burton Cummings Theatre
Event details
February 1, 2025
01:00 PM
Ottawa, Canada
Meridian Theatres at Centerpointe
Event details
April 21, 2024
03:00 PM
Winnipeg, Canada
Burton Cummings Theatre
Event details
February 11, 2024
03:00 PM
London, Canada
Centennial Hall
Event details
January 20, 2024
04:00 PM
York, PA, United States
Pullo Center
Event details
June 5, 2022
01:00 PM
Anaheim, CA, United States
The Grove of Anaheim
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Mini Pop Kids and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Mini Pop Kids
Koo Koo Kanga Roo
Tickets