Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
No Fun at All
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Subscribe for updates from No Fun at All and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
No Fun at All Tour Dates
See all upcoming No Fun at All tour dates and tickets
July 3, 2026
08:00 PM
Berlin, Germany
Bi Nuu
Buy tickets
No Fun at All past concerts
May 17, 2024
08:30 PM
Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Kammgarn
Event details
May 13, 2024
07:00 PM
Paris, France
Glazart
Event details
May 11, 2023
07:00 PM
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Nachtleben
Event details
May 5, 2023
08:45 PM
Hamburg, Germany
Knust
Event details
April 10, 2023
08:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Audio Glasgow
Event details
April 9, 2023
07:00 PM
Leeds, United Kingdom
The Key Club
Event details
November 5, 2022
08:00 AM
Sydney, Australia
The Crowbar
Event details
November 4, 2022
07:30 PM
Brisbane, Australia
The Zoo
Event details
November 3, 2022
07:00 PM
Gold Coast, Australia
Vinnies Dive Bar
Event details
October 29, 2022
07:30 PM
Adelaide, Australia
Lion Arts Factory (formerly Fowlers Live)
Event details
Subscribe for updates from No Fun at All and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to No Fun at All
Pennywise
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Strung Out
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Face to Face
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Good Riddance
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Lagwagon
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Ignite
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Millencolin
Tickets
Belvedere
Tickets
NOFX
Tickets
No Trigger
Tickets
Bad Religion
Tickets