Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Panic Shack
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Panic Shack and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Panic Shack Tour Dates
See all upcoming Panic Shack tour dates and tickets
June 28, 2026
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
Popscene @ Rickshaw Stop
Buy tickets
June 28, 2026
08:00 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
Rickshaw Stop
Buy tickets
June 29, 2026
08:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
Zebulon
Buy tickets
Panic Shack past concerts
June 24, 2026
08:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
Polaris Hall
Event details
June 21, 2026
08:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
The Hi Dive
Event details
June 18, 2026
07:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
Cobra Lounge
Event details
June 16, 2026
08:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
Hard Luck Bar
Event details
June 16, 2026
07:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
The Baby G
Event details
June 13, 2026
06:00 PM
New York, NY, United States
Mercury Lounge
Event details
June 12, 2026
08:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA, United States
PhilaMOCA
Event details
December 5, 2025
07:00 PM
Cardiff, United Kingdom
The Great Hall
Event details
December 4, 2025
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
Electric Brixton
Event details
November 25, 2025
08:00 PM
Toronto, Canada
Ed Mirvish Theatre
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Panic Shack and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Panic Shack
Yard Act
Tickets
30 upcoming concerts
Lime Garden
Tickets
20 upcoming concerts
English Teacher
Tickets
Courting
Tickets
Home Counties
Tickets
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Tickets
Sinead O Brien
Tickets
Coach Party
Tickets
Sports Team
Tickets
Honeyglaze
Tickets
Adwaith
Tickets