Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Peat & Diesel
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Peat & Diesel and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Peat & Diesel Tour Dates
See all upcoming Peat & Diesel tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Peat & Diesel past concerts
December 30, 2025
06:00 PM
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Princes Street Gardens
Event details
October 21, 2025
07:00 PM
Bournemouth, United Kingdom
The Old Fire Station
Event details
April 5, 2025
07:00 PM
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Liverpool East Village Arts Club
Event details
March 31, 2025
07:30 PM
Birmingham, United Kingdom
Hare & Hounds
Event details
March 7, 2025
07:00 PM
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom
Riverside
Event details
March 6, 2025
07:30 PM
London, United Kingdom
100 Club
Event details
March 4, 2025
07:30 PM
Bristol, United Kingdom
Bristol Exchange
Event details
March 2, 2025
07:00 PM
Leeds, United Kingdom
The Brudenell
Event details
June 18, 2024
08:00 PM
Huddersfield, United Kingdom
The Parish
Event details
June 22, 2023
07:00 PM
Leicester, United Kingdom
O2 Academy2 Leicester
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Peat & Diesel and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Peat & Diesel
Breabach
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Big Country
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Crocodiles
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Peat and Diesel
Tickets
Police Dog Hogan
Tickets