Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Rhys Lewis
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Rhys Lewis and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Rhys Lewis Tour Dates
See all upcoming Rhys Lewis tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Rhys Lewis past concerts
February 16, 2023
07:00 PM
Oslo, Norway
Parkteatret
Event details
February 15, 2023
08:00 PM
Copenhagen, Denmark
Hotel Cecil
Event details
February 10, 2023
07:30 PM
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Melkweg
Event details
February 8, 2023
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
Lafayette
Event details
February 7, 2023
07:00 PM
Oxford, United Kingdom
O2 Academy Oxford
Event details
February 6, 2023
07:00 PM
Bristol, United Kingdom
Thekla
Event details
February 4, 2023
06:30 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Gorilla
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Rhys Lewis and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Rhys Lewis
Dermot Kennedy
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Lewis Capaldi
Tickets
6 upcoming concerts
Calum Scott
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
GRACE CARTER
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
James Tw
Tickets
JP Cooper
Tickets
Emily Burns
Tickets
Sam Fischer
Tickets
Alexander 23
Tickets
James Arthur
Tickets
Jordan Mackampa
Tickets