Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Shota Shimizu
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Shota Shimizu and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Shota Shimizu Tour Dates
See all upcoming Shota Shimizu tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Shota Shimizu past concerts
September 22, 2025
07:00 PM
Osaka, Japan
Osaka Jo Hall
Event details
August 30, 2025
05:00 PM
Tokyo, Japan
Nippon Budokan
Event details
August 29, 2025
07:00 PM
Tokyo, Japan
Nippon Budokan
Event details
August 15, 2025
07:00 PM
Hiroshima, Japan
Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen HBG Hall
Event details
July 11, 2025
07:00 PM
Osaka, Japan
Osaka Festival Hall
Event details
July 10, 2025
07:00 PM
Osaka, Japan
Osaka Festival Hall
Event details
June 24, 2025
07:00 PM
Tokyo, Japan
Omiya Sonic City Large Hall
Event details
February 24, 2025
05:00 PM
Osaka, Japan
Zepp Namba Osaka
Event details
February 23, 2025
06:00 PM
Osaka, Japan
Zepp Namba Osaka
Event details
February 20, 2025
07:00 PM
Tokyo, Japan
Zepp DiverCity Tokyo
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Shota Shimizu and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Shota Shimizu
GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Da-iCE
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Chemistry
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
三浦大知
Tickets
秦基博
Tickets
MISIA
Tickets
ケツメイシ
Tickets
Exile
Tickets
miwa
Tickets
back number
Tickets
Sumika
Tickets