Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Suicide Commando
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Subscribe for updates from Suicide Commando and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Suicide Commando Tour Dates
See all upcoming Suicide Commando tour dates and tickets
January 15, 2027
09:15 PM
Barcelona, Spain
Wolf Barcelona
Buy tickets
Suicide Commando past concerts
April 18, 2026
09:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
1720
Event details
October 18, 2025
09:00 PM
Santa Ana, CA, United States
La Santa
Event details
September 12, 2025
07:30 PM
Karlsruhe, Germany
Die Stadtmitte
Event details
May 28, 2025
07:00 PM
Seattle, WA, United States
El Corazon
Event details
May 27, 2025
07:00 PM
Denver, CO, United States
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox
Event details
September 7, 2024
07:00 PM
London, United Kingdom
The Garage
Event details
September 6, 2024
06:30 PM
Manchester, United Kingdom
Rebellion Rock Bar
Event details
September 5, 2024
07:00 PM
Glasgow, United Kingdom
The Classic Grand
Event details
September 30, 2023
07:30 PM
Hanover, Germany
Musikzentrum
Event details
April 30, 2023
08:00 PM
Hanover, Germany
Musikzentrum
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Suicide Commando and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Suicide Commando
Combichrist
Tickets
8 upcoming concerts
Aesthetic Perfection
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Assemblage 23
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Hocico
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Nachtmahr
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Reaper
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Psyclon Nine
Tickets
Centhron
Tickets
Project Pitchfork
Tickets