Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Trevor Hall
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Trevor Hall and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Trevor Hall Tour Dates
See all upcoming Trevor Hall tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Trevor Hall past concerts
September 30, 2025
08:00 PM
Portland, OR, United States
Revolution Hall
Event details
July 10, 2025
08:00 PM
Milwaukee, WI, United States
Turner Hall Ballroom
Event details
June 10, 2025
08:00 PM
Seattle, WA, United States
Showbox SoDo
Event details
March 9, 2025
08:00 PM
Omaha, NE, United States
The Slowdown
Event details
March 8, 2025
08:00 PM
Chicago, IL, United States
Old Town School Of Folk Music
Event details
February 28, 2025
08:00 PM
Dallas, TX, United States
The Kessler Theater
Event details
November 22, 2024
09:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA, United States
El Rey Theatre
Event details
November 19, 2024
08:30 PM
San Francisco, CA, United States
The Great American Music Hall
Event details
September 5, 2024
08:00 PM
Charlotte, NC, United States
Neighborhood Theatre
Event details
July 1, 2023
06:30 PM
Cincinnati, OH, United States
Riverfront Live
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Trevor Hall and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Trevor Hall
Xavier Rudd
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Donavon Frankenreiter
Tickets
3 upcoming concerts
Mat Kearney
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
The John Butler Trio
Tickets
Current Swell
Tickets
The Beautiful Girls
Tickets
Dispatch
Tickets
Citizen Cope
Tickets
Amos Lee
Tickets
Animal Liberation Orchestra
Tickets
Brett Dennen
Tickets