Concerts
Columbus
Loading...
Xavier Baumaxa
Tickets
No upcoming concerts
Subscribe for updates from Xavier Baumaxa and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Xavier Baumaxa Tour Dates
See all upcoming Xavier Baumaxa tour dates and tickets
There are no upcoming concerts
Xavier Baumaxa past concerts
March 12, 2026
08:00 PM
Brno, Czech Republic
Metro Music Bar
Event details
October 10, 2024
08:30 PM
Brno, Czech Republic
Metro Music Bar
Event details
December 21, 2022
07:00 PM
Prague, Czech Republic
A Studio Rubín
Event details
December 12, 2022
09:00 PM
Prague, Czech Republic
Lucerna Music Bar
Event details
December 6, 2022
07:30 PM
Brno, Czech Republic
Metro Music Bar
Event details
Subscribe for updates from Xavier Baumaxa and get concert alerts when they play near you.
Subscribe
Similar artists to Xavier Baumaxa
Radůza
Tickets
4 upcoming concerts
Mig 21
Tickets
2 upcoming concerts
Karel Plíhal
Tickets
1 upcoming concert
Vltava
Tickets
Bratři Orffové
Tickets
J.A.R.
Tickets
Gaia Mesiah
Tickets
Lenka Dusilová
Tickets
Bratři Ebenové
Tickets
Monkey Business
Tickets
Vlasta Redl
Tickets